Logo Confi-RACK Configuration tool
RACK19"

SFP modules - GBIC

VIEW:
Code Name Dimensions
GBIC-101 SFP GBIC-101 module, single-mode, 1.25G, Tx/Rx:1310, LC, 20KM, DDM (TORNADO) -
GBIC-102 SFP GBIC-102 module, multimode, 1.25G, Tx/Rx:1310, LC, 2KM, DDM (TORNADO) -
GBIC-103 SFP GBIC-103 module, single-mode, 1,25G, Tx:1310 / Rx:1550, SC, 20KM, DDM (TORNADO) -
GBIC-104 SFP GBIC-104 module, single-mode, 1,25G, Tx:1550 / Rx:1310, SC, 20KM, DDM (TORNADO) -
GBIC-105 SFP GBIC-105 module, single-mode, 1,25G, Tx:1310 / Rx:1550, LC, 20KM, DDM (TORNADO) -
GBIC-106 SFP GBIC-106 module, single-mode, 1,25G, Tx:1550 / Rx:1310, LC, 20KM, DDM (TORNADO) -